Record Details, Bantam B (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Regular Season94141681162318102010373418
Overall105141981162318102111373718
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 110040110031220071
Ingersoll 000000110010110010
Lambeth 210132110020320152
Lucan 210142100100310242
South Huron 101012201114302126
St. Marys 000000211023211023
Wallaceburg 3201722101625302134
West Oxford Inferno 100100110030210130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater (BLUE)530293000000530293
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Lambeth Arena000000110020110020
Lucan Arena000000100100100100
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)000000211023211023
Sarnia Arena52121050000005212105
South Huron Recreational Centre000000201114201114
Thamesford Arena000000110030110030
Walpole Island Arena000000210162210162
West Middlesex Arena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 1:19 AM