Record Details, Bantam B (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Regular Season73041259513157168172712
Overall84041559513157179173012
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 110040110031220071
Ingersoll 000000110010110010
Lambeth 210132110020320152
Lucan 210142100100310242
South Huron 000000100111100111
St. Marys 000000211023211023
Wallaceburg 2101412101624202103
West Oxford Inferno 100100000000100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater (BLUE)530293000000530293
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Lambeth Arena000000110020110020
Lucan Arena000000100100100100
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)000000211023211023
Sarnia Arena310262000000310262
South Huron Recreational Centre000000100111100111
Walpole Island Arena000000210162210162
West Middlesex Arena000000110031110031
Team Pages
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 12:32 AM