Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Midget C - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Atom C - B.A.D. Tournament
Atom C
10:10 AM
vs. Lambeth
Aylmer Arena Complex [Championship]
Bantam B
11:00 AM
@ Bluewater
Novice 2
11:00 AM
@ Lambton
Midget C
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ St Thomas
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 & Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
PASA 2 [MIDD2-24]
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Lucan
Novice 1
11:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [NOVB-17]
Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Atom C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
PASA 2 [ATOD1-22]
Peewee B
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
PASA 2 [MIDD2-28]
Midget C
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [MIDD1-34]
Atom B
6:25 PM
@ Windsor
Midget A
6:45 PM
@ London
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ St Thomas
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Bantam A - Aurora Silverstick Tournament
Midget C - Saugeen Shores Silverstick
Peewee B - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Atom C
12:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks C
Gemini (Green) [ATOD1-02]
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
PASA 2 [MIDD1-46]
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Novice 1 & Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Peewee B
11:45 AM
@ Little Ceasars
Midget C
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Tiverton Sports Arena [15]
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Ilderton
Atom B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Aurora Community Centre
Atom C
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Midget C
9:00 PM
vs. Almaquin Gazelles
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (PLEX) [28]
Novice 2
12:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Peewee B
12:45 PM
vs. Lucan
Novice 1
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
PASA 2 [NOVB-14]
Novice 1
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
PASA 2 [NOVB-14]
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Centre
Midget C
2:00 PM
@ Chatham - Kent Crush
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (PLEX) [28]
Instructional
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
2:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks C
Gemini (Green) [ATOD1-05]
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [MIDD2-39]
Midget C
9:00 PM
vs. Quarter Final
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (PLEX) [QF]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam A - Aurora Silverstick Tournament
Midget C - Saugeen Shores Silverstick
Peewee B - London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament
Midget C
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Final
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (PLEX) [SF]
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
4:30 PM
vs. FINAL
Saugeen Shores Community Complex (PLEX) [FINAL]
Novice 2
5:00 PM
@ Chatham
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
12:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
PASA 2 [NOVB-14]
Novice 1
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
PASA 2 [NOVB-16]
Atom C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:30 PM
vs. Chatham
Midget C2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 1:02 AM