Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
FUNdamentals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
1:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
Memorial [U18-RS-07]
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
1:30 PM
vs. London
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
3:00 PM
vs. London
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Clearwater (RED) [U18-RS-52]
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
2:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks HL
PASA 2 [U11HL-W-31]
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
PASA 2 [U18-RS-49]
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
5:45 PM
@ St. Marys
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
FUNdamentals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
6:25 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 1) [U11HL-W-21]
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
6:45 PM
@ London
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
8:30 PM
@ Lambton
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle & U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Clearwater (BLUE) [U11HL-W-29]
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
8:00 PM
@ Lucan
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
1:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
3:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
3:15 PM
@ Windsor
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster - London
FUNdamentals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
12:00 PM
@ St Thomas
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
1:30 PM
vs. BAD
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
1:30 PM
@ Windsor
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
5:10 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [U18-RS-30]
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [U11HL-W-16]
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam 1 - Foster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
6:00 PM
@ St Thomas
U9 Novice 1- Brunet
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 1 - Doyle
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom 2- Odrcich
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 1 - Jackson
2:45 PM
@ Stratford
U13 Peewee 1 - Pepper
3:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
U18 Midget 3 - Watson
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget 2 - DiMuzio
4:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 4:21 AM