Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget BB - Barrie Sharkfest
Atom B - Stratford Aces
Atom #2 - Stratford Aces Tournament
Bantam C - Kitchener Fallfest
Midget C - Kitchener Fallfest
Bantam B - Kitchener Fallfest
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. Lambeth
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
PASA 2 [BND2RS19]
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London - 654 Devilettes
Novice HL
3:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NVHLRS18]
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
PASA 2 [MGD1RS19]
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. London,ON
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Sarnia Arena [NVD2RS35]
Novice HL
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [NVHLRS09]
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
Midget C
3:15 PM
vs. South Huron 5608
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Midget C
7:45 PM
@ Chatsworth Rebels 8860
Midget C
9:00 AM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 8723
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS35]
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
PASA 2 [NVD2RS33]
Atom #2
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
PASA 2 [ATD2RS30]
Midget A
3:45 PM
@ Bluewater
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. St Clair, MI 16 U Girls Saints
Bantam A
6:15 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget C
6:15 PM
vs. St Thomas Panthers 6814
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Bantam C - Kitchener Fallfest
Midget C - Kitchener Fallfest
Bantam B - Kitchener Fallfest
Bantam A - Whitby Tournament of Champions
Atom #2
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens C
AMC (East) [ATD2RS45]
Midget BB
1:00 PM
@ Windsor
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
Novice C
2:50 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 2) [NVD2RS25]
Peewee B/BB
4:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Atom #2
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
PASA 2 [ATD2RS29]
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS37]
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Iroquois Park Sports Center
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
McKinney Arena
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS11]
Peewee B/BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Novice HL
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS38]
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
PASA 2 [NVD2RS31]
Atom #2
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
PASA 2 [ATD2RS34]
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Midget A
6:45 PM
@ London - 654 Devilettes
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Iroquois Park Sports Center
Midget C
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Bantam A - Whitby Tournament of Champions
Novice C - St. Thomas Panthers
Atom #2 - Pink on the Rink
Novice HL
9:00 AM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [NVHLRS16]
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
PASA 2 [BND2RS18]
Midget BB
12:30 PM
@ London,ON
Peewee B/BB
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Atom #2
2:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [ATD2RS10]
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
PASA 2 [MGD1RS17]
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [NVD2RS09]
Novice C
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas
Novice C
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth, ON C
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice C
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Novice HL
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS34]
Bantam A
2:45 PM
@ Stratford
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM
vs. London,ON
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Kensington Valley U19 Ravens
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron
Midget A
6:45 PM
@ London - 647 Devilettes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 3:26 PM