Schedule & Results (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20198:00 PMMidget BLucan Sarnia Arena
Sep 15 20192:30 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
Sep 20 20198:00 PMMidget BSt. Marys Sarnia Arena
Sep 22 201912:00 PMMidget BKent County FilliesPASA 2
Oct 04 20198:00 PMMidget BLambeth Sarnia Arena
Oct 05 201912:15 PMNovice 1Novice 2PASA 2
Oct 06 20199:00 AMNovice 2Lambton Brooke Alvinston Inwood Community Centre
Oct 06 20192:30 PMMidget ABluewater PASA 2
Oct 06 20193:00 PMNovice 1Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Oct 12 20195:00 PMNovice 1Chatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Oct 12 20198:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
Oct 13 20192:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
Oct 15 20198:00 PMMidget BBelmont Sarnia Arena
Oct 19 201912:15 PMNovice 2Wallaceburg PASA 2
Oct 19 20194:30 PMMidget BSt. Marys PASA 2
Oct 19 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Oct 20 20192:30 PMMidget ALondon PASA 2
Oct 26 201911:20 AMNovice 1Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 26 20193:00 PMMidget ALakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
Oct 26 20195:00 PMNovice 2Chatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Oct 27 20192:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
Oct 29 20198:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas Sarnia Arena
Nov 02 201912:20 PMNovice 1Lambton Greenwood
Nov 02 20197:00 PMMidget BBelmont Dorchester Arena (South)
Nov 03 20197:00 PMMidget BSt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Nov 03 20197:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice 1Lambton PASA 2
Nov 09 201912:20 PMNovice 2Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 09 20194:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno PASA 2
Nov 10 20192:30 PMNovice 1Wallaceburg PASA 2
Nov 10 20197:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
MIDD1-39Nov 12 20197:00 PMMidget CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
Nov 13 20197:15 PMPeewee BIlderton Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1
Nov 15 20197:00 PMBantam BLucan Lucan Arena
NOVDI-27Nov 16 201912:15 PMNovice 1PASA 2
ATOD1-20Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtom CBluewater Hawks CPASA 2
Nov 16 20192:30 PMPeewee BSt Thomas PASA 2
Nov 16 20193:00 PMBantam AChatham Ridgetown - East Kent Arena
Nov 16 20193:30 PMBantam BBelmont PASA 2
Nov 16 20194:30 PMMidget BSt Thomas PASA 2
MIDD2-27Nov 16 20195:30 PMMidget C2West Oxford Inferno CPASA 2
Nov 16 20196:00 PMAtom BChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Nov 17 201911:15 AMPeewee BLondon London Sports Park
Nov 17 201912:30 PMBantam AChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Nov 17 20192:30 PMMidget ALondon PASA 2
MIDD1-48Nov 17 20194:00 PMMidget CB.A.D. Blazers CPASA 2
Nov 17 20197:30 PMBantam BLambeth Lambeth Arena
Nov 17 20198:30 PMMidget BLambeth Lambeth Community Centre
Nov 18 20197:05 PMAtom BMooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
MIDD2-33Nov 18 20199:15 PMMidget C2St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
Nov 19 20198:00 PMMidget BBelmont East Elgin Community Complex
Nov 20 20198:15 PMBantam BIlderton Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1
Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice 2Lambton PASA 2
NOVDI-21Nov 23 201912:20 PMNovice 1Mooretown Lady FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
ATOD1-17Nov 23 20191:30 PMAtom CWest Oxford Inferno CPASA 2
Nov 23 20192:30 PMPeewee BMitchell MeteorsPASA 2
Nov 23 20192:30 PMBantam ALakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
Nov 23 20193:30 PMBantam BIlderton PASA 2
Nov 23 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Nov 24 201912:00 PMAtom BChatham PASA 2
Nov 24 20192:30 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
NOVDI-15Nov 24 20193:00 PMNovice 1Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOD1-14Nov 24 20196:30 PMAtom CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
Nov 27 20198:00 PMBantam ABluewater Clearwater (RED)
MIDD1-19Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidget CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidget BIlderton Sarnia Arena
Nov 29 20198:30 PMMidget ALondon London Sports Park
Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtom BLakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
Nov 30 20193:30 PMBantam BSt Thomas PASA 2
MIDD1-56Nov 30 20194:45 PMMidget CSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
MIDD2-29Nov 30 20195:30 PMMidget C2Lambton Attack HLPASA 2
Nov 30 20196:45 PMMidget ABluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Dec 01 201911:20 AMNovice 2Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20192:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas PASA 2
Dec 01 20194:00 PMBantam ABluewater West Middlesex Arena
MIDD1-45Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidget CLambton Attack CPASA 2
MIDD2-18Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidget C2Lambton Attack HLAlvinston
Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
NOVDI-26Dec 07 201912:15 PMNovice 1Huron Heat BPASA 2
Dec 07 20192:30 PMPeewee BWest Oxford Inferno PASA 2
Dec 07 20194:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno PASA 2
Dec 08 201912:00 PMMidget BIlderton PASA 2
NOVDI-30Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice 1Mooretown Lady FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
Dec 11 20198:15 PMBantam BIlderton Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1
Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidget ABluewater West Middlesex Arena
Dec 13 20197:30 PMPeewee BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
MIDD2-15Dec 13 20197:40 PMMidget C2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget BLambeth Sarnia Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PMNovice 2Wallaceburg PASA 2
ATOD1-19Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom CLambeth Lancers CPASA 2
NOVDI-02Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice 1Huron Heat BSeaforth Arena
Dec 14 20192:30 PMPeewee BMitchell MeteorsPASA 2
Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantam BBluewater PASA 2
MIDD1-05Dec 14 20195:00 PMMidget CB.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
MIDD2-31Dec 14 20195:30 PMMidget C2Lambton Attack HLPASA 2
Dec 14 20195:30 PMAtom BLambton Clearwater (BLUE)
Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom BLambton Alvinston Arena
Dec 15 20191:00 PMBantam ALondon 648 PASA 2
Dec 15 20192:30 PMMidget ABluewater PASA 2
ATOD1-24Dec 15 20192:45 PMAtom CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MIDD1-47Dec 15 20194:00 PMMidget CBluewater Hawks CPASA 2
NOVDI-16Dec 15 20194:40 PMNovice 1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Dec 15 20196:00 PMPeewee BWest Oxford Inferno Embro Zorra Community Centre
Dec 16 20197:05 PMAtom BMooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Dec 16 20197:45 PMBantam ALondon 620 Western Fair Complex
MIDD2-24Dec 18 20199:00 PMMidget C2Ilderton Jets CPASA 2
Dec 20 20197:30 PMPeewee BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
Dec 20 20197:40 PMMidget BIlderton Ilderton Arena
Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice 2Mooretown PASA 2
NOVDI-10Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice 1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
ATOD1-16Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtom CWoodstock Wildcats CPASA 2
Dec 21 20194:30 PMMidget BBelmont PASA 2
MIDD2-30Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidget C2Chatham-Kent Crush CPASA 2
Dec 21 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Dec 22 201912:00 PMAtom BChatham PASA 2
Dec 22 20191:00 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
Dec 22 20192:30 PMBantam AChatham PASA 2
NOVDI-29Dec 22 20194:00 PMNovice 1Mitchell MeteorsPASA 2
Dec 22 20197:30 PMBantam BLambeth Lambeth Arena
MIDD2-44Dec 29 20195:30 PMMidget C2West Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
NOVDI-28Jan 04 202012:15 PMNovice 1Lucan Irish CPASA 2
Jan 04 20202:30 PMPeewee BWindsor PASA 2
Jan 04 20203:30 PMBantam BLucan PASA 2
Jan 04 20205:15 PMBantam ALondon 648 London Sports Park
Jan 05 202012:00 PMAtom BChatham PASA 2
Jan 05 20201:00 PMBantam ASt Thomas PASA 2
Jan 05 20202:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas PASA 2
MIDD1-43Jan 05 20204:00 PMMidget CSouth Huron Sabres CPASA 2
Jan 05 20208:30 PMMidget BLambeth Lambeth Community Centre
MIDD2-25Jan 08 20209:00 PMMidget C2Ilderton Jets CPASA 2
MIDD1-09Jan 10 20207:30 PMMidget CBluewater Hawks CGlencoe
ATOD1-35Jan 11 202012:30 PMAtom CWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOD1-30Jan 12 20202:45 PMAtom CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MIDD1-23Jan 12 20205:30 PMMidget CLambton Attack CGreenwood
MIDD1-49Jan 14 20209:00 PMMidget CLambeth Lancers CClearwater (RED)
Jan 15 20208:00 PMBantam ABluewater Clearwater (RED)
Jan 16 20206:00 PMAtom BLambton Alvinston Arena
Jan 17 20206:55 PMPeewee BWindsor Forest Glade Arena
Jan 17 20207:40 PMMidget BIlderton Ilderton Arena
Jan 18 20201:45 PMBantam BBluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Jan 18 20204:00 PMMidget ALakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
MIDD2-34Jan 18 20206:30 PMMidget C2St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
Jan 19 202011:00 AMBantam BBluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Jan 19 20207:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
ATOD1-21Jan 24 20207:00 PMAtom CSt. Thomas Panthers CClearwater (BLUE)
Jan 24 20208:00 PMBantam BLucan Lucan Arena
ATOD1-22Jan 25 20201:30 PMAtom CLambeth Lancers CPASA 2
Jan 25 20202:30 PMPeewee BLucan PASA 2
MIDD2-28Jan 25 20205:30 PMMidget C2St. Thomas Panthers CPASA 2
MIDD1-34Jan 25 20206:00 PMMidget CLucan Irish CLucan
Jan 25 20206:25 PMAtom BWindsor Forest Glade Arena
Jan 25 20206:45 PMMidget ALondon London Sports Park
Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMAtom BLakeshore PASA 2
ATOD1-02Jan 26 202012:45 PMAtom CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
Jan 26 20201:00 PMBantam ALakeshore PASA 2
Jan 26 20202:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
MIDD1-46Jan 26 20204:00 PMMidget CMitchell Meteors CPASA 2
Jan 27 20207:00 PMBantam BWallaceburg Sarnia Arena
ATOD1-18Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom CWoodstock Wildcats CClearwater (BLUE)
ATOD1-05Feb 01 20202:45 PMAtom CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
MIDD2-39Feb 01 20205:00 PMMidget C2West Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 1:46 PM