Schedule & Results (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20198:00 PMMidget BLucan Sarnia Arena
Sep 15 20192:30 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
Sep 20 20198:00 PMMidget BSt. Marys Sarnia Arena
Sep 22 201912:00 PMMidget BKent County FilliesPASA 2
Oct 04 20198:00 PMMidget BLambeth Sarnia Arena
Oct 06 20192:30 PMMidget ABluewater PASA 2
Oct 12 20198:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
Oct 13 20192:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
Oct 15 20198:00 PMMidget BBelmont Sarnia Arena
Oct 19 20194:30 PMMidget BSt. Marys PASA 2
Oct 19 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Oct 20 20192:30 PMMidget ALondon PASA 2
Oct 26 20193:00 PMMidget ALakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
Oct 27 20192:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
Oct 29 20198:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas Sarnia Arena
Nov 02 20197:00 PMMidget BBelmont Dorchester Arena (South)
Nov 03 20197:00 PMMidget BSt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Nov 03 20197:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Nov 09 20194:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno PASA 2
Nov 10 20197:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
Nov 16 20194:30 PMMidget BSt Thomas PASA 2
Nov 17 20192:30 PMMidget ALondon PASA 2
Nov 17 20198:30 PMMidget BLambeth Lambeth Community Centre
Nov 19 20198:00 PMMidget BBelmont East Elgin Community Complex
Nov 23 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Nov 24 20192:30 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidget BIlderton Sarnia Arena
Nov 29 20198:30 PMMidget ALondon London Sports Park
Nov 30 20196:45 PMMidget ABluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Dec 01 20192:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas PASA 2
Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
Dec 07 201911:20 AMNovice 2Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 07 20194:30 PMMidget BWest Oxford Inferno PASA 2
Dec 08 201912:00 PMMidget BIlderton PASA 2
Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidget ABluewater West Middlesex Arena
Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget BLambeth Sarnia Arena
Dec 14 201912:00 PMNovice 2Wallaceburg PASA 2
Dec 15 20192:30 PMMidget ABluewater PASA 2
Dec 20 20197:40 PMMidget BIlderton Ilderton Arena
Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice 2Mooretown PASA 2
Dec 21 20194:30 PMMidget BBelmont PASA 2
Dec 21 20198:00 PMMidget AHuron Heat Central Huron Community Complex
Dec 22 20191:00 PMMidget ALakeshore PASA 2
Jan 05 20202:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas PASA 2
Jan 05 20208:30 PMMidget BLambeth Lambeth Community Centre
Jan 11 20201:35 PMNovice 2Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Jan 16 20206:00 PMAtom BLambton Alvinston Arena
Jan 17 20207:40 PMMidget BIlderton Ilderton Arena
Jan 18 202012:20 PMNovice 2Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Jan 18 20201:45 PMBantam BBluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Jan 18 20204:00 PMMidget ALakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
MIDD2-34Jan 18 20206:30 PMMidget C2St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
Jan 19 202011:00 AMNovice 2Lambton Alvinston Arena
Jan 19 202011:00 AMBantam BBluewater Gemini Arena - Blue
Jan 19 20207:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Jan 24 20208:00 PMBantam BLucan Lucan Arena
NOVB-17Jan 25 202011:00 AMNovice 1Lambeth LancersLambeth
Jan 25 202012:00 PMNovice 2Bluewater PASA 2
ATOD1-22Jan 25 20201:30 PMAtom CLambeth Lancers CPASA 2
Jan 25 20202:30 PMPeewee BLucan PASA 2
MIDD2-28Jan 25 20205:30 PMMidget C2St. Thomas Panthers CPASA 2
MIDD1-34Jan 25 20206:00 PMMidget CLucan Irish CLucan
Jan 25 20206:25 PMAtom BWindsor Forest Glade Arena
Jan 25 20206:45 PMMidget ALondon London Sports Park
Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget BSt Thomas St Thomas Memorial Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMAtom BLakeshore PASA 2
ATOD1-02Jan 26 202012:45 PMAtom CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
Jan 26 20201:00 PMBantam ALakeshore PASA 2
Jan 26 20202:30 PMMidget AHuron Heat PASA 2
MIDD1-46Jan 26 20204:00 PMMidget CMitchell Meteors CPASA 2
Jan 27 20207:00 PMBantam BWallaceburg Sarnia Arena
ATOD1-18Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom CWoodstock Wildcats CClearwater (BLUE)
Feb 01 202012:30 PMNovice 2Wallaceburg PASA 2
NOVB-14Feb 01 20201:30 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 1PASA 2
NOVB-14Feb 01 20201:30 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 1PASA 2
ATOD1-05Feb 01 20202:45 PMAtom CBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
MIDD2-39Feb 01 20205:00 PMMidget C2West Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
Feb 02 20205:00 PMNovice 2Chatham Blenheim Memorial Arena
NOVB-14Feb 08 202012:30 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 1PASA 2
NOVB-16Feb 08 202012:30 PMNovice 1Lambeth LancersPASA 2
Feb 08 20205:30 PMNovice 2Chatham Clearwater (BLUE)
NOVB-04Feb 09 202012:45 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 1Gemini (Green)
Feb 13 20205:00 PMNovice 2Mooretown PASA 2
Feb 22 202011:20 AMNovice 2Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
NOVB-08Feb 23 20204:00 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 2WMMC
NOVB-09Feb 29 202012:20 PMNovice 1Mooretown Lady FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
Feb 29 202012:30 PMNovice 2Lambton PASA 2
Mar 01 20204:10 PMNovice 2Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
NOVB-13Mar 07 202012:30 PMNovice 1Bluewater Hawks 2PASA 2
Mar 08 20204:00 PMNovice 2Bluewater West Middlesex Arena
NOVB-15Mar 14 202012:30 PMNovice 1Mooretown Lady FlagsPASA 2
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 1:04 AM