PASA 2, Venues (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Novice 1 & Novice 2
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Novice 1 & Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Atom C
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[ATOC-OS-10]
Peewee B
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. London,ON
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
12:15 PM
vs. Novice 2
Atom C
W (2-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[ATOC-OS-05]
Peewee B
T (1-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan
Bantam B
L (0-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
Midget B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[MID OS-117]
06070809101112
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Bantam A
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. London 648
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget C
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[MID OS-115]
Novice 1 & Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice 1 & Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATOC-OS-12]
Peewee B
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Bantam B
3:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Midget C2
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush C
[MID OS-118]
13141516171819
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Bantam A
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom C
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice 2
12:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Peewee B
2:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Bantam B
3:30 PM
vs. St Thomas
Midget B
4:30 PM
vs. St. Marys
Midget C2
5:30 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[MID OS-116]
20212223242526
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London
Novice 1 & Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 & Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom C
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[ATOC-OS-11]
Peewee B
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget C2
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Instructional
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. London 620
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[MID OS-113]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
12:15 PM
vs. Lambton
Atom C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:30 PM
vs. London
Bantam B
3:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget B
4:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Midget C2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
PASA 2
1455 London Road , Sarnia, ON  N7S 1P6
  • Current Season

    12 - 4 - 3
  • All-Time

    161 - 148 - 69
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 3:26 AM