Record Details, Midget C2, 2019-2020 (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211043000000211043
Regular Season11524141410172720216962134
Playoff3021163012456033511
Overall1665519231318411252971393048
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C101005000000101005
Bluewater Hawks C000000101001101001
Chatham-Kent Crush C310265101003411268
Ilderton Jets C311122201113512235
Lambton Attack C000000101012101012
Lambton Attack HL420262200222620484
Mitchell Meteors101012000000101012
South Huron Sabres C000000101005101005
St Thomas 110031000000110031
St. Thomas Panthers C101002201125302127
West Oxford Inferno C211014312054523068
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000200222200222
Blenheim000000101003101003
Gemini (Green)000000101001101001
Germain Arena100111000000100111
Greenwood000000101012101012
Ilderton000000101002101002
Ingersoll000000312054312054
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000100111100111
PASA 2156541822000000156541822
St. Thomas Memorial000000201125201125
Stephen Township000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 4:15 AM