Record Details, Bantam B, 2019-2020 (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111000000100111
Regular Season119112881172225102216335318
Playoff641115751045211515209
Overall18132344161682630123421497428
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 440015421017665012210
Bluewater 310252210110520362
Ilderton 1100512200603300111
Lambeth 202024411233613257
Lucan 320131301223621354
St Thomas 2200841100703300154
Wallaceburg 3300602200405500100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (South)000000210176210176
Gemini Arena - Blue000000210110210110
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000220060220060
Lambeth Arena000000411233411233
Lucan Arena000000301223301223
PASA 1110030000000110030
PASA 2128222912000000128222912
Sarnia Arena54011240000005401124
St Thomas Memorial Arena000000110070110070
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Walpole Island Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 2:50 AM