Record Details, Peewee B, 2019-2020 (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200701100403300110
Tournament15852382255002022013525824
Regular Season1151533121152423112210395623
Playoff3111644301827412146
Overall31167884382114255515523091313953
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 110041101012211053
Burlington Barracoudas100133000000100133
Cambridge Roadrunners101012000000101012
Cleveland000000110010110010
Huron Heat 110030110040220070
Ilderton 2200812101424301123
Little Caesars 202005000000202005
Little Ceasars000000110061110061
London 200233210121410354
London,ON 110030000000110030
Lucan 511388330011384131911
Mississauga110050000000110050
Mitchell Meteors201113101002302115
North Simcoe 000000110060110060
Oakville 101012000000101012
Orillia110043000000110043
South HIll Panthers110040000000110040
St Thomas 100111210131310242
St. Thomas 110041110021220062
Steel City Selects110030000000110030
Stoney Creek000000110040110040
Toronto Leaside110040000000110040
West Oxford Inferno 11001022002223102124
Wilmette110010000000110010
Wilmette 101023000000101023
Windsor 22001102200904400200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Community Centre000000101012101012
Canlan Ice 2110040000000110040
Carling Arena000000110031110031
Embro Zorra Community Centre000000200222200222
Forest Glade Arena000000220090220090
Joshua Creek Arenas000000110010110010
Kinsmen (A) - London110043000000110043
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000100111100111
London Sports Park100122110021210143
Lucan Arena00000033001133300113
Maplegrove211062000000211062
Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Mitchell & District Arena000000101002101002
PASA 2168264616000000168264616
Pittsburgh52211170000005221117
Pt Edward3210741100604310134
Sarnia Arena101023000000101023
Seaforth Arena000000110040110040
St Thomas Memorial Arena000000210131210131
Trafalgar000000110040110040
Western Fair Complex110021210161320182
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 3:39 PM