Record Details, Atom B, 2019-2020 (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220063000000220063
Tournament1082039866002741614206612
Regular Season118123281163226142214445822
Playoff65101997223107137332916
Overall2923429628241455632553379715953
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 44001443201827601226
Grosse Point Lady Bulldogs110031000000110031
Lakeshore 4031273012367043513
Lakeshore Lightning000000110021110021
Lambton 44001064202638602169
Lambton Attack000000110021110021
Missauga Hurricanes110071000000110071
Mississauga Hurricanes000000110080110080
Mooretown 430174514071094411414
Mooretown Flags101012000000101012
North Durham Blades110020110040220060
North Halton Hills110081000000110081
North York Storm000000110041110041
Oakville Hornets220030000000220030
Pittsburgh Pens Elite110060000000110060
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110071110071
Whitby Wolves110081000000110081
Windsor 330023133001206600351
Woolwich Wild110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000420263420263
Atlas Tube Centre000000201125201125
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville11001022001123300122
Chatham Memorial Arena000000320182320182
Clearwater (BLUE)430185000000430185
Clearwater (RED)101023000000101023
Essex Memorial Arena000000100111100111
Forest Glade Arena00000033001203300120
Iroquois Park Sports Centre110071000000110071
Iroquois Sports Complex110020000000110020
Joshua's Creek Arenas110060000000110060
Luthor Vipond Memorial Arena000000110040110040
McKinney Centre1100811100802200161
Mooretown Sports Complex00000051407105140710
PASA 214112146130000001411214613
Point Edward Arena211032220042431074
Sarnia Arena110032000000110032
Sixteen Mile Arena22001010000002200101
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 2:44 AM