Record Details (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7331111672412012145723128
Tournament161051552177001932317517424
Regular Season331417258105321315480916527326138196
Overall5627254124142462219511910610249449243248
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #24040321431014683501727
Atom B1283129121393145102517627422
Bantam A10352162160608251631122446
Bantam B110031000000110031
Bantam C725011194031616112811735
Midget A000000201112201112
Midget BB3210371010144220411
Midget C86111910870123101613124220
Novice C743035224301175117315227
Novice HL413052940404288170957
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kent County Fillies C1010162110583120614
Lakeshore 20201111010143030215
Lambeth 3210642110535320117
Lambton Attack C3120514210110552211519
London - #620 Devilettes 20114620201104031516
Lucan Irish HL10100720200163030023
Mitchell Meteors C101004211065312069
Mooretown 1100302200903300120
South Huron 100100202004302104
South Huron Sabres C311166100122411288
St. Thomas 211056211043422099
St. Thomas Panthers C211043110021321064
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston110041101036211077
Chatham Memorial Arena000000201158201158
Chedoke Arena (Green)211023000000211023
Clearwater (BLUE)220041000000220041
Dufferin Lions Arena211042000000211042
East Elgin Community Complex1100821100202200102
Joe Thornton Community Centre - Presstran110020110030220050
London Sports Park000000312069312069
Lucan00000030301203030120
Mitchell & District Arena32102270000003210227
Mooretown Sports Complex000000220090220090
PASA 2341417358108000000341417358108
Ridgetown000000211058211058
Sarnia Arena30303110000003030311
Sixteen Mile Arena210141000000210141
Stephen Township Arena000000202004202004
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 3:00 PM