Record Details (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1053218136141821166732634
Tournament9630311066002561512305616
Regular Season12822261582428112010643426
Overall3119847538209834138512816711676
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B660022422001128800336
Atom C211033201126412159
Bantam A8341111582511324165922439
Bantam B201112000000201112
Midget C3111762200315311107
Midget C23300941010124310106
Peewee B7511224531111312822337
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 110041101012211053
Bluewater 200222000000200222
Chatham 211023201124412147
Lakeshore 101003101002202005
Lambton 220053000000220053
Oakville Hornets220030000000220030
South Huron 211022000000211022
St Thomas 110031202016312047
West Oxford Inferno C101013110021211034
Windsor 110040110040220080
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville11001022001123300122
Joe Thornton Community Centre000000202016202016
Maplegrove211062000000211062
PASA 219124338210000001912433821
Sixteen Mile Arena22001010000002200101
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:28 AM