Record Details (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211078211078
Tournament202014220070422084
Regular Season32011140000003201114
Overall5221128431014895312616
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Peewee A302158431014873311916
Peewee B220070000000220070
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 110050000000110050
Burlington000000110050110050
Chatham 000000110020110020
Etobicoke101012000000101012
Lakeshore 100144000000100144
London,ON 000000101035101035
Mooretown 110020000000110020
Stoney Creek101002000000101002
Stratford 000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville202014110020312034
Lambton Shores000000101035101035
Maplegrove Arena000000110050110050
RBC 232011140000003201114
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110043110043
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 3:02 PM