Record Details (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition605162473311920133822544
Tournament15762462716772443731141349064
Regular Season50241610145100421819510113592423515246235
Overall713127131971516528298164192136595621361343
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B10541171273403324178815036
Bantam B3201733201626402135
Bantam C7340218532086126602914
Midget BB5203116413061393331719
Midget C7331111362311116135622229
Novice C13922953211821392324174313455
Novice HL403123140402448071475
Peewee A933319191373341282210666047
Peewee B1348114271228218362561633263
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 5302157210111374032610
Bluewater 62319730127992431616
Chatham 1100302200713300101
Lakeshore 3201149202071152212120
Lambeth 220071101013321084
Lambton 3030191100324130411
Lambton Attack C00000031205153120515
London,ON 61414235140921112811344
Lucan 2020271010143030311
Lucan Irish HL10100120202173030218
Mitchell Meteors2002331100743102107
South Huron Sabres C220091211031843101219
St. Thomas 31115840314147142922
Stratford 20021132109952121010
West Oxford Inferno C1100312200903300121
Windsor 101004220071321075
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre00000020207112020711
Belmont Community Centre00000021011132101113
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville202014110020312034
Clearwater (BLUE)312043000000312043
Gale Centre Arena201125101003302128
Gemini Arena - Green000000301279301279
Legends Arena Pad 111004021101253210165
London Sports Park000000211044211044
Lucan00000031205173120517
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)22002541100633300317
RBC 251221910143118101001152222010143129
Rotary Complex (Molson)100133110043210176
Spring Valley Arena211012101012312024
Timken Arena10100141305165140517
Watford000000211054211054
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, November 22, 2017 at 9:39 AM