Schedule & Results, U9 Jeffrey/Calendar (C), 2022-2023 (Sarnia Jr Lady Sting)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SGHA BYLAWS
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Volunteer Opportunities
Current Coaches
Meeting Schedules
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
OWHL Rules & Regulations
Registration
Registration Information & FAQs
RAMP Registration
Tryouts
Tryouts
Permission to Skate
Communication/ AGM
Minutes of AGM
Coaches
Coaching Staff - 2024/25
Coach Selection Committee
Manager & Trainer Resources
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
Manager Handbook
Links
Arena Information
Photo Galleries
Tournament Champions
2011 - 2012 Tournament Champions
2012 - 2013 Tournament Champions
2013 - 2014 Tournament Champions
2014 - 2015 Tournament Champions
2015 - 2016 Tournament Champions
2021-2022 Tournament Champions
2022 - 2023 Tournament Champions
2023-2024 Tournament Champions
The Rivalry Series & Esso Fun Day
Player Profile of the Week
Coach Profile of the Week
Cash Calendar
2023/2024 Winners
2022/2023 Winners
2021/2022 Winners
U9 Half Ice Program
Hockey Canada Novice Program Guide 2019-2020
OWHA Novice Program
OWHA Novice Program Policy
Mike Babcock on Novice Half Ice Hockey
From a Childs Perspective - Half Ice Hockey Makes Sense
Female Development Model Introduction to Hockey
International SilverStick
Tournament Schedule 2024
Volunteer Information & Contacts
Volunteer Information & Contacts
RAMP Q&A
Using Arena Time Clocks
Volunteer Schedule by Arena
SilverStick Website
Development Camps
Girls Camps
Co-Ed Camps
First Shift
First Shift
First Shift Volunteers
Caught in the Act - You are UnBEElievable!
U9 Jeffrey/Calendar (C) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U9 Jeffrey/Calendar (C)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
31 Games
All Scheduled Games
31 Games
Unreported Games
18 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
31 games
All Opponents
31 games
Bluewater
2 games
Ilderton Jets C
2 games
Ilderton
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambeth
2 games
Lambton
2 games
Lucan Irish C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
1 game
Mooretown
8 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
2 games
St Thomas
2 games
Stratford Aces C
2 games
Stratford Aces
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
31 games
All Venues
31 games
Home Venues
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Flight Exec Centre
1 game
PASA 2
14 games
Away Venues
Belmont Community Centre
2 games
Gemini Arena - Blue
1 game
Greenwood
1 game
Joe Thornton Community Centre
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Lucan
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
4 games
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1 game
×
×
U9 Jeffrey/Calendar (C)
Oct 2022
2 games
Nov 2022
5 games
Dec 2022
5 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Feb 2023
5 games
Mar 2023
7 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 05
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Mooretown
PASA 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
6:00 PM
Away Game
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U9CII19
North Middlesex
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 18
10:30 AM
Away Game
@ Lucan Irish C
U9CII09
Lucan
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 18
1:45 PM
Away Game
@ Stratford Aces C
U9CII30
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 19
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Ilderton
PASA 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
4:00 PM
Away Game
@ Ilderton Jets C
U9CII04
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Mooretown
PASA 2