PASA 2, Venues (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Bantam C
L (0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[BAN-OS-SW-12]
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MID-OS-SW-10]
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Novice C
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[NOV-OS-SW-20]
2018-2019
Atom C
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[ATOM-OS-SW-18]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Lucan
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Bantam C
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
[BAN-OS-SW-11]
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London 648 Devilettes
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. London - #620 Devilettes
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
L (0-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[ATD2RS35]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2018-2019
Bantam C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Midget C
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[MGD1RS18]
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
L (0-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[NVHLRS33]
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
Bantam C
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
[BND2RS19]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London - 654 Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget C
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MGD1RS19]
2018-2019
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
L (5-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[NVHLRS35]
2018-2019
Novice C
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[NVD2RS33]
2018-2019
Atom C
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
[ATD2RS30]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. St Clair, MI 16 U Girls Saints
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[ATD2RS29]
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[NVHLRS37]
2018-2019
Atom B
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
Novice HL
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[NVHLRS38]
2018-2019
Novice C
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[NVD2RS31]
2018-2019
Atom C
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
[ATD2RS34]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Bantam C
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[BND2RS18]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget C
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
[MGD1RS17]
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[NVHLRS34]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London,ON
2018-2019
Midget BB
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Kensington Valley U19 Ravens
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
PASA 2
1455 London Road , Sarnia, ON  N7S 1P6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    149 - 144 - 66
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 6:35 AM