Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 23, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
PASA 2 [BND2RS24]
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Sarnia Arena [BND2RS21]
2018-2019
Novice HL
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
2018-2019
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [MGD1RS13]
2018-2019
Novice C
5:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam C
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning HL
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
12:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London - 654 Devilettes
2018-2019
Novice C
2:50 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 2) [NVD2RS29]
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
PASA 2 [MGD1RS23]
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS39]
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Novice HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM
vs. Belmont
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom B
11:45 AM
@ London,ON
2018-2019
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
PASA 2 [BND2RS22]
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas
2018-2019
Atom C
3:10 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats C
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
PASA 2 [MGD1RS22]
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BND2RS06]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
PASA 2 [NVHLRS40]
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
Sarnia Arena [NVD2RS32]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
8:45 AM
@ Chicago
2018-2019
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Mooretown
Pt Edward Arena [1]
2018-2019
Midget C
10:00 AM
vs. Wilmette Braves
PASA 1 [7]
2018-2019
Atom B
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich
Pt Edward Arena [2]
2018-2019
Midget C
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
PASA 1 [25]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:45 PM
vs. St Clair Shores
PASA 2 (Sarnia)
2018-2019
Bantam C
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
2018-2019
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron
Pt Edward Arena [3]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
9:15 AM
vs. Lucan
2018-2019
Novice HL
10:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NVHLRS21]
2018-2019
Midget C
10:30 AM
vs. Bluewater
PASA 1 [57]
2018-2019
Atom B
1:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Pt Edward Arena [4]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
2:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Midget C
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron
PASA 1 [74]
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:00 PM
@ South Huron
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 8:07 PM