Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Midget A
12:45 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget BB
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Lambton
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 AM
vs. Ilderton
2018-2019
Novice C
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sounds
Burford Arena and Community Center [2]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Atom B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
2018-2019
Novice C
7:30 AM
@ Mooretown
Brant Sportsplex (Davis) [3]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
12:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Novice HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:25 PM
@ Windsor
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:15 PM
@ Windsor
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Novice C
8:00 AM
@ Owen Sound
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Chatham
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Southpoint
2018-2019
Atom C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
PASA 2 [ATOMRRD-04]
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Midget BB
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Chatham
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
PASA 2 [NOVRRF-9]
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
2018-2019
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
12:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Novice HL
12:05 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRF-4]
2018-2019
Bantam B
12:45 PM
@ Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
PASA 2 [NOVRRB-07]
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Lambton C
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
9:30 AM
vs. BAD
2018-2019
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
PASA 2 [BANRRC-3]
2018-2019
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
2018-2019
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Midget BB
4:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Midget C
5:00 PM
@ Lambton
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [ATOMRRD-01]
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [BANRRC-6]
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [NOVRRF-2]
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
Sarnia Arena [NOVRRB-08]
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
2018-2019
Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 12:31 PM