Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice C - Walter Gretzky
Bantam C - Walter Gretzky
Midget A
12:45 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget BB
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Lambton
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice C
7:00 AM
vs. Ilderton
Novice C
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sounds
Burford Arena and Community Center [2]
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Atom B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Novice C
7:30 AM
@ Mooretown
Brant Sportsplex (Davis) [3]
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Novice HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:25 PM
@ Windsor
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:15 PM
@ Windsor
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Novice C - Walter Gretzky
Bantam C - Walter Gretzky
Novice C
8:00 AM
@ Owen Sound
Peewee B/BB
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Chatham
Midget C
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
PASA 2 [ATOMRRD-04]
Bantam B
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Midget BB
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Chatham
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
PASA 2 [NOVRRF-9]
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Novice HL
12:05 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRF-4]
Bantam B
12:45 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
PASA 2 [NOVRRB-07]
Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Lambton C
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee B/BB
9:30 AM
vs. BAD
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
PASA 2 [BANRRC-3]
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
Midget BB
4:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Atom C
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [ATOMRRD-01]
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [BANRRC-6]
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [NOVRRF-2]
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
Sarnia Arena [NOVRRB-08]
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Windsor
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
Novice C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 12:40 AM