Organization Calendar (Sarnia Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. London,ON
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
10:00 AM
vs. Norfolk
2018-2019
Novice HL
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
Novice C
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
Novice HL
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Novice C
7:15 PM
@ Lambeth, ON C
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
8:15 PM
vs. Haldimand
2018-2019
Midget C
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
2018-2019
Novice HL
7:00 AM
vs. Cambridge 1
Beverly in Rocton [3]
2018-2019
Novice C
9:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
11:00 AM
@ Belmont
2018-2019
Novice HL
1:45 PM
vs. Burlington 2
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ London - #620 Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ London - 654 Devilettes
2018-2019
Novice C
4:00 PM
@ Chatham
2018-2019
Atom B
6:45 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
9:10 AM
vs. Notfolk
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM
@ Windsor
2018-2019
Atom B
1:15 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS13]
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton
2018-2019
Atom B
7:15 PM
@ BAD
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth
2018-2019
Atom C
6:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [ATD2RS26]
2018-2019
Novice HL
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Bantam A
12:00 PM
@ St. Clair Shores, MI
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
PASA 2 [NVD2RS37]
2018-2019
Novice HL
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
PASA 2 [ATD2RS31]
2018-2019
Midget A
3:45 PM
@ Bluewater
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
11:45 AM
@ London,ON
2018-2019
Bantam C
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
PASA 2 [BND2RS17]
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Honeybaked - Farmington Hills
2018-2019
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. London - 647 Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
PASA 2 [MGD1RS21]
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
PASA 2 [ATD2RS33]
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
10:45 AM
@ Brantford Ice Cats #2103
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
10:45 AM
@ Norfolk
2018-2019
Midget C
12:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Tiverton Sports Arena [14]
2018-2019
Bantam A
12:30 PM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
Aurora Community Centre
2018-2019
Midget A
2:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes - Pryce Noiles 654
BCC-B
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
2:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
Midget C
4:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tiverton Sports Arena [26]
2018-2019
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes #216
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Aurora Panthers #23
St Andrews College
2018-2019
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Kensington Valley Ravens 16U
2018-2019
Peewee B/BB
11:00 AM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
Bantam A
12:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Aurora Community Centre
2018-2019
Novice HL
12:05 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NVHLRS32]
2018-2019
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats # 4001
2018-2019
Novice C
2:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
PASA 2 [NVD2RS38]
2018-2019
Midget C
2:00 PM
@ Wingham/Lucknow 86'ers
Saugeen Shores Community Complex [50]
2018-2019
Midget A
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets MA Stone 1259
Western Fair Complex WFCOLL
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora 13
Stronach Aurora [QF]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniagirlshockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 11:21 AM